Is BEAN & SEED MULTIGRAIN & SEED CRACKERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LUKE'S ORGANIC GRAIN & SEED BLEND (BROWN RICE FLOUR, MILLET FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR, AMARANTH FLOUR), ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, LUKE'S ORGANIC OIL BLEND (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND / OR RED PALM OLEIN), ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS

Check BEAN & SEED MULTIGRAIN & SEED CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEAN & SEED MULTIGRAIN & SEED CRACKERS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich