Is Bean Supreme Organic Plain Tofu Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Non-gmo Soy Beans, Firming Agent (calcium Sulphate). Contains: Soy. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Egg Peanuts, Tree Nuts Gluten And Sesame.

Check Bean Supreme Organic Plain Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry