Is Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free Nacho -- 1.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS, NAVY BEANS, BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, SAFFLOWER OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING BLEND (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, TOMATO*, CANE SUGAR (VEGAN), ONION*, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS (VEGAN), EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO, LACTIC ACID (VEGAN), GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL)).

Check Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free Nacho -- 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free Nacho -- 1.5 oz is available at 7 retailers

AmazonKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go