Is Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free White Bean with Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Navy Beans, Brown Rice, Safflower Or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free White Bean with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free White Bean with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free White Bean with Sea Salt is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsShopRiteThrive MarketVitacost
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


