Is Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free White Bean with Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans, Brown Rice, Safflower Or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free White Bean with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beanfields Bean Chips Gluten Free White Bean with Sea Salt is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteThrive MarketVitacost

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go