Is BEANFIELDS JALAPENO LIME BEAN CHIPS , 5.50 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Navy Beans, Brown Rice, Safflower Or Sunflowers Oil, Seasoning Blend (Maltodextrin, Product Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dehydrated Jalapenno Perrper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Parsley, Salt, Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Yeast Extract)
Check BEANFIELDS JALAPENO LIME BEAN CHIPS , 5.50 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEANFIELDS JALAPENO LIME BEAN CHIPS , 5.50 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Where to buy
BEANFIELDS JALAPENO LIME BEAN CHIPS , 5.50 OZ is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


