Is BEANITOS, BLACK BEAN CHIPS, HONEY CHIPOTLE BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE BLACK BEANS, PURE SUNFLOWER OIL, LONG GRAIN RICE, SPICES (CHILI PEPPER, CINNAMON, OREGANO, CUMIN, CLOVE BUD), SEA SALT, TOMATO, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, HONEY.
Check BEANITOS, BLACK BEAN CHIPS, HONEY CHIPOTLE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEANITOS, BLACK BEAN CHIPS, HONEY CHIPOTLE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


