Is Beano Ultra 800 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alpha-galactosidase Enzyme, Cellulose Gel, Mannito, Potato Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Colloidal Silica, Calcium Gluconate.

Check Beano Ultra 800 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go