Is Beanos Honey Mustard - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, No, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Clover Honey, Salt, Spices, Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum, Honey Flavoring, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid
Check Beanos Honey Mustard - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beanos Honey Mustard - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Beanos Honey Mustard - 8 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sIGARalphs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


