Is Beanos Salad Dressing Olv Oil Submarine - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
a blend of soy and extra virgin olive oil, red wine vinegar, salt, sugar, assorted spices
Check Beanos Salad Dressing Olv Oil Submarine - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beanos Salad Dressing Olv Oil Submarine - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


