Is BEANS & GRAINS BOWLS, TACO FIESTA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BROWN RICE, PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, TOMATOES IN JUICE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICE, SWEET CORN, ONION. CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: JALAPENO PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO POWDER, SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROASTED CHICKEN AND CHICKEN FAT, SUGAR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA.

Check BEANS & GRAINS BOWLS, TACO FIESTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go