Is BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, VEGETARIAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BROWN SUGAR (MOLASSES, SUGAR), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, VEGETARIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, VEGETARIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can


