Is Beans in Tomato Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Beans, Water, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Salt, Mustard, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder
Check Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beans in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwich


