Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beans Maple Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MAPLE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MUSTARD, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOUR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.

Check Beans Maple Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beans Maple Style is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Beans Maple Style | Spoonful