Is Beans, Old Fashioned With Pork Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White beans, Water, Sugars (brown sugar, fancy molasses), Pork, Salt, Dehydrated onions, Tapioca starch, Modified corn starch, Spices, Rice extract. Contains: Mustard. May contain: Soy.

Check Beans, Old Fashioned With Pork against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beans, Old Fashioned With Pork is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep