Is Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans (50%), Tomatoes (36%), Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract

Check Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingTopping