Is Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans (50%), Tomatoes (36%), Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract
Check Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingTopping


