Is beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

haricot beans (44%), water, tomato puree (8,9%), sugar, modified maize cow starch, salt, vinegar, paprika powder, flavouring, v suitable for vegetarians, nutrition donm typical values as sold 100g a can contains contains ri* energy 318kj 635kj t

Check beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking