Is Beaphar Household Flea Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Permethrin
Check Beaphar Household Flea Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beaphar Household Flea Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beaphar Household Flea Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


