Is Beaphar One Dose Wormer For Large Dogs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient:�Nitroscanate

Check Beaphar One Dose Wormer For Large Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beaphar One Dose Wormer For Large Dogs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece