Is Bear Apple YoYos Multipack 5 x 20g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (67%), Pears (33%)

Check Bear Apple YoYos Multipack 5 x 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bear Apple YoYos Multipack 5 x 20g is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go