Is Bear Bear Gummies Candy/bombon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Pectin, Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax And Artificial Colours.
Check Bear Bear Gummies Candy/bombon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Bear Gummies Candy/bombon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


