Is Bear Blackcurrant Yoyo Multipack 5X20g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (62.3%), Pears (31.1%), Blackcurrants (6.6%)

Check Bear Blackcurrant Yoyo Multipack 5X20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bear Blackcurrant Yoyo Multipack 5X20g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go