Is Bear Creek Farm Vegan Bar Energy Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Maple Syrup, Oats, Coconut Oil, Blueberries, Puffed Rice, Organic Coconut Flour, Almonds, Cashews, Peanuts, Ground Flax, Natural Flavoring, Guarana Seed Powder, Salt, Baking Soda. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews.

Check Bear Creek Farm Vegan Bar Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast