Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BEAR Fruit Bites Berry 5x20G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (67.2%), Pears (27.0%), Strawberries (3.5%), Blackcurrants (1.1%), Blueberries (1.0%), Black Carrot Extract (0.2%)

Check BEAR Fruit Bites Berry 5x20G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? BEAR Fruit Bites Berry 5x20G | Spoonful