Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BEAR Fruit Mango 35g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mango (98%), Anti-Caking Agent (Potato Starch)

Check BEAR Fruit Mango 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEAR Fruit Mango 35g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? BEAR Fruit Mango 35g | Spoonful