Is BEAR Fruit Dried Strawberries 90g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Strawberries (49.5%), Apple Juice Concentrate (49.5%), Acid (Citricacid), Sunflower Oil

Check BEAR Fruit Dried Strawberries 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEAR Fruit Dried Strawberries 90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping