Is BEAR Fruit Dried Pineapple 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Pineapple (100%)
Check BEAR Fruit Dried Pineapple 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR Fruit Dried Pineapple 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Where to buy
BEAR Fruit Dried Pineapple 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


