Is Bear Fruit Paws Arctic Raspberry & Blueberry Multipack 5 x 20g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Pears, Raspberries, Blueberries, A Little Black Carrot Extract, We Bake 38G Of Apples, G Of Pears, G Of Raspberries & 35G Blueberries Per 1G Of Paws

Check Bear Fruit Paws Arctic Raspberry & Blueberry Multipack 5 x 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bear Fruit Paws Arctic Raspberry & Blueberry Multipack 5 x 20g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar, Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go