Is Bear Fruit Rolls Apple-Pear Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Pears, Strawberries, Black Carrot Juice (color).

Check Bear Fruit Rolls Apple-Pear Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Roll, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go