Is Bear Fruit Rolls Strawberry Fraise Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Pears, Strawberries, Black carrot extract.
Check Bear Fruit Rolls Strawberry Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Fruit Rolls Strawberry Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


