Is Bear Yoyo Sours Strawberry & Apple 5X20g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (40.6%), Pears (33.6%), Lemon (18.4%), Strawberries (5.0%), Pumpkin (2.3%), Black Carrot Extract (0.1%)

Check Bear Yoyo Sours Strawberry & Apple 5X20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bear Yoyo Sours Strawberry & Apple 5X20g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go