Is BEAR Gently Baked Cherries 75g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cherries (78%), Apple Juice Concentrate (21%), Anti-Caking Agent (Sunflower Oil)

Check BEAR Gently Baked Cherries 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEAR Gently Baked Cherries 75g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping