Is Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (52.8%), Pears (36.5%), Mangos (10.1%), Strawberries (0.5%), Black Carrot Extract (0.1%)

Check Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g | Spoonful