Is Bear Lake Raspberry Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, RASPBERRIES, SEA SALT, EGG WHITES, EVAPORATED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, MALTODEXTRINE
Check Bear Lake Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Lake Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Candy · Piece


