Is Bear Naked Feed Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats *, Cane Sugar *, Hazelnut Butter *, Whole Oat Flour *, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil*, Hazelnuts *, Semisweet Chocolate*+ (cane Sugar *, Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter *, Soy Lecithin*, Vanilla Extract*), Sunflower Seeds*, Pumpkin Seeds *, Honey *, Chocolate*+, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract* For Freshness. *organic. Contains Hazelnut And Soy Ingredients. May Contain Milk, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Bear Naked Feed Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Naked Feed Dark Chocolate & Hazelnut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


