Is BEAR Paws Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Paws: Apples (50%), Pears (50%), Blackcurrant Paws: Apples (46.3%), Pears (46.3%), Blackcurrants (7.4%), Absolutely nothing else
Check BEAR Paws Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR Paws Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEAR Paws Apple & Blackcurrant Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


