Is BEAR Paws Apple & Pumpkin Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apples, pears, pumpkin, a little spirulina, we bake 242g of pumpkin, g of apples & 229g of pears per 100g of paws

Check BEAR Paws Apple & Pumpkin Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEAR Paws Apple & Pumpkin Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go