Is bear paws pattes dours Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CATE Dare Bear Paws Pattes dours Barbie TUMAG 28 soft cookie biscuit tendr Ingredients Want flour Com

Check bear paws pattes dours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking