Is Bear Paws Soft Cookies Banana Bread 240g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Fructose Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Canola, Palm), Sugar, Egg, Molasses, Banana Flakes, Salt, Whey Powder (Milk), Humectant (Glycerine), Raising Agent, Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)
Check Bear Paws Soft Cookies Banana Bread 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Paws Soft Cookies Banana Bread 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


