Is BEAR YOYOS MANGO FRUIT ROLL, 0.70 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Pears, Mango
Check BEAR YOYOS MANGO FRUIT ROLL, 0.70 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR YOYOS MANGO FRUIT ROLL, 0.70 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEAR YOYOS MANGO FRUIT ROLL, 0.70 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


