Is BEAR YOYOS MANGO FRUIT ROLL, 0.70 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Pears, Mango

Check BEAR YOYOS MANGO FRUIT ROLL, 0.70 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEAR YOYOS MANGO FRUIT ROLL, 0.70 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? BEAR YOYOS MANGO FRUIT ROLL, 0.70 OZ | Spoonful