Is Bear Strawberry YoYos 9 x 20g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (64%), Pears (34%), Strawberries (1%), Black Carrot Extract
Check Bear Strawberry YoYos 9 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Strawberry YoYos 9 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bear Strawberry YoYos 9 x 20g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


