Is Bear Strawberry YoYos 9 x 20g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (64%), Pears (34%), Strawberries (1%), Black Carrot Extract

Check Bear Strawberry YoYos 9 x 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bear Strawberry YoYos 9 x 20g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go