Is Bearded Brothers Adventurous Almond Butter Crunch Food Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dates*, Organic Almonds*, Organic Pea Protein Crisps (organic Pea Protein, Organic Tapioca Starch), Sea Salt. *regenerative Organic Certified® Ingredient. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Bearded Brothers Adventurous Almond Butter Crunch Food Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast