Is Bearded Brothers Bodacious Blueberry Vanilla Almond Butter Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Almonds, Organic Dried Blueberries, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Vanilla, Sea Salt. ). Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Bearded Brothers Bodacious Blueberry Vanilla Almond Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bearded Brothers Bodacious Blueberry Vanilla Almond Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing


