Is Bearded Brothers Lonestar Vanilla Pecan Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Pecans, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (pecans).
Check Bearded Brothers Lonestar Vanilla Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bearded Brothers Lonestar Vanilla Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


