Is Bearfields Carved Deli Ham 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Pork, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Acid, 105g of raw pork per 100g of finished product

Check Bearfields Carved Deli Ham 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking