Is Bearitos Low Fat Black Bean Refried Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Black Beans, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sea Salt
Check Bearitos Low Fat Black Bean Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bearitos Low Fat Black Bean Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bearitos Low Fat Black Bean Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


