Is Bearitos Low Fat Organic Traditional Refried Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Pinto Beans, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sea Salt

Check Bearitos Low Fat Organic Traditional Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bearitos Low Fat Organic Traditional Refried Beans is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDippingMeal Prep